Відомості про депутатів

Перелік виборчих округів
[one_third]
12

Галущак Василь Петрович

12.12.1967
Округ 1
0665998533
[/one_third]
[one_third]
2

Бойко Олег Петрович

31.03.1972
Округ 2
0997430039
[/one_third]
[one_third_last]
15

Шевчук Наталія Василівна

25.08.1976
Округ 3
0937811029
[/one_third_last]
[divider style=”dotted” top=”20″ bottom=”20″]
[one_third]
3

Витвицька Надія Остапівна

24.09.1977
Округ 4
0507288413
[/one_third]
[one_third]
1

Назар Сергій Михайлович

07.06.1984
Округ 5
0950322532
[/one_third]
[one_third_last]
17

Устинський Іван Васильович

03.05.1960
Округ 6
0664972785
[/one_third_last]
[divider style=”dotted” top=”20″ bottom=”20″]
[one_third]
2

Якубенко Наталія Богданівна

12.06.1957
Округ 7
0993172482
[/one_third]
[one_third]
8

Галько Дмитро Васильович

25.10.1956
Округ 8
0503386851
[/one_third]
[one_third_last]
19

Жовтуля Ярослав Михайлович

14.08.1967
Округ 9
0950018196
[/one_third_last]
[divider style=”dotted” top=”20″ bottom=”20″]
[one_third]
11

Галько Петро Михайлович

05.03.1955
Округ 10
0504331691
[/one_third]
[one_third]
13

Парипа Надія Михайлівна

12.07.1967
Округ 11
0957614110
[/one_third]
[one_third_last]
9

Місюк Оксана Василівна

21.06.1954
Округ 12
0504900722
[/one_third_last]
[divider style=”dotted” top=”20″ bottom=”20″]
[one_third]
13

Григорук Любомир Михайлович

24.10.1974
Округ 13
0675818230
[/one_third]
[one_third]
4

Дебенко Ольга Петрівна

23.10.1961
Округ 14
0664421128
[/one_third]
[one_third_last]
18

Грабко Марія Володимирівна

17.05.1973
Округ 15
0992225376
[/one_third_last]
[divider style=”dotted” top=”20″ bottom=”20″]
[one_third]
20

Майструк Анатолій Всеволодович

21.09.1968
Округ 16
0972381590
[/one_third]
[one_third]
10

Білінський Ігор Васильович

01.04.1963
Округ 17
0973331867
[/one_third]
[one_third_last]
5

Романів Олег Климович

13.04.1981
Округ 18
0504347707
0988094020
[/one_third_last]
[divider style=”dotted” top=”20″ bottom=”20″]
[one_third]
8

Андросюк Галина Володимирівна

01.08.1971
Округ 19
0990394159
[/one_third]
[one_third]
6

Угренюк Василь Петрович

29.09.1975
Округ 20
0673425132
[/one_third]
[one_third_last]
21

Хлібкевич Людмила Василівна

20.07.1979
Округ 21
0959131794
[/one_third_last]
[divider style=”dotted” top=”20″ bottom=”20″]
[one_third]
14

Витвицький Володимир Васильович

04.11.1987
Округ 22
0997004211
[/one_third]
[divider style=”dotted” top=”20″ bottom=”20″]

Список членів виконавчого комітету

1. Назар Михайло Мирославович
2. Хлібкевич Людмила Василівна
3. Павлюк Петро
4. Фецич Володимир Іванович
5. Саврей Володимир Ярославович
6. Яцинович Микола Ярополкович
7. Гайдей Ігор Миколайович
8. Гайдей Іван Миколайович
9. Дуб’як Олександра Ярославівна
10. Федорів Іван Богданович
11. Довгий Антон Миколайович
12. Третяк Іван Михайлович
13. Федорів Василь Ярославович
14. Горальчук Василь Васильович
15. Сойчук Богдан Дмитрович
16. Руда Віта Ярославівна